17, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE26 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+154.0%
Sold on 4 December 2018
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+89.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1