Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SUTTON ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 November 2019
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+6.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-8.5%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 5DR
← Back to All Properties