1, CHATTENDEN HOUSE, STOKE PARK ROAD SOUTH, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£415,000+13.7%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+62.2%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000-18.2%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1