Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COTSWOLD GROVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 5YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+79.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 5YZ
← Back to All Properties