Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 57, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+21.2%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+5.3%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties