Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+14.9%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+34.8%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,250
+12.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties