Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CANNING STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+30.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+183.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0AQ
← Back to All Properties