30, FRANKLIN DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM22 6UG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000-8.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 6 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1