106, ASH TREE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1LZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£344,950+27.8%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+88.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+51.0%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1