97, MILLS WAY, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 4TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,950+56.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1