34, STOCKPORT ROAD EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+25.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+150.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+9.7%
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
+£3,532 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,418
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1