Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+74.2%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties