63, KING GEORGE ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.9%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+114.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+61.1%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 10 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1