Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RACEMEADOW CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 0DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+77.4%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-17.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,050
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 0DX
← Back to All Properties