Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOVEL ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.9%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+34.8%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 6 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9NN
← Back to All Properties