Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+44.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,495
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1TP
← Back to All Properties