Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KINGFISHER WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+150.3%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YB
← Back to All Properties