16, KINGSTON CLOSE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-8.3%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+172.7%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+26.2%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1