Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARISHES MEAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 9QD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+22.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+79.5%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 9QD
← Back to All Properties