Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24C, ASHLEY PARK ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+32.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1JP
← Back to All Properties