68, LINGMOOR RISE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.5%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+103.5%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+41.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1