Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAGENTA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,150
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,150
+9.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3ND
← Back to All Properties