12, ALVA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 9PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£342,000+30.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000+17.4%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,245
Sold on 2 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1