Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROASDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+25.2%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£37,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,810
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6GU
← Back to All Properties