Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PATRICIA CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+14.5%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,750
+46.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+7.7%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HU
← Back to All Properties