Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ENNISMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+96.7%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 2AS
← Back to All Properties