Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WESTTHORPE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 1ET
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
-21.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,995
+58.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+84.5%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+22.6%
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 1ET
← Back to All Properties