5, LISCOMBE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+77.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000-18.2%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+323.8%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1