Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PEGASUS COURT, ALBANY PLACE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
-8.6%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-1.2%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,860
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9HW
← Back to All Properties