Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DAVENHAM WAY, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£65,500
+12.9%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0SW
← Back to All Properties