7, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+11.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+110.3%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+16.5%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1