IVY HOUSE, WEST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.9%
Price Change
-£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£35,000-80.9%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Other
-£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500+15.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Other
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 27 August 2002
Other
Sale #1