Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WOODLAND DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+53.4%
Sold on 3 October 2023
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+19.1%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
-2.6%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 20 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6YG
← Back to All Properties