Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TOPCLIFFE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+50.1%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+28.0%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£21,874 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,076
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0HL
← Back to All Properties