Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 132, HOWLANDS COURT, COMMONWEALTH DRIVE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 23 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1AW
← Back to All Properties