Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
17 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,950
+26.8%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+13.0%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties