26, HEREFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,500+7.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+158.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000-3.1%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1