Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DUCKERY WOOD WALK, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7DW
← Back to All Properties