27, HALIFAX CRESCENT, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR21 7PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+45.0%
Sold on 7 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+122.4%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950+66.0%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+41.3%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1