Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALMA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-3.7%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+84.1%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+49.2%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2EA
← Back to All Properties