42, PARKSIDE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+165.2%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.1%
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1