Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ASPEN GROVE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EX
← Back to All Properties