Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDMILL HILL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£334,000
+45.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-9.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+78.1%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7RE
← Back to All Properties