Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINDSOR ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 7XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+13.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,995
+106.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 7XG
← Back to All Properties