Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PYBUS STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,365
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£18,865 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,365
+17.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£18,865 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+131.2%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 3BD
← Back to All Properties