Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPRING AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+98.0%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LT
← Back to All Properties