Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, BROOM LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£37,500
+25.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+106.9%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 3LY
← Back to All Properties