Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, EGGBRIDGE LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 7PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£525,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+233.3%
Sold on 1 February 2010
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 7PE
← Back to All Properties