Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, STERNDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+54.8%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+210.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 2BA
← Back to All Properties