Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARKGATE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 8HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+36.7%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+33.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,950
+36.3%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HF
← Back to All Properties